Liga Piłki Halowej MOS 2014/2015

Terminarz i wyniki

I kolejka (17 października 2014)
17:45 Frigo Logistics – Mar-Kris 9:3 (5:1)
18:20 Martina Żnin – PPHU”Profesja” 9:0 (5:0)
18:55 Stanbud Żnin – Kaz-Bud Pol 5:7 (4:3)
19:30 Bzyku-30 – Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń 0:5 (0:5)
20:05 Inter-lers – Darko 7:3 (3:1)

II kolejka (24 października 2014)
17:45 PPHU „Profesja” – Frigo Logistics 2:4 (1:2)
18:20 Stanbud Żnin – Mar-Kris 2:3 (0:1)
18:55 Darko – Bzyku-30 3:2 (1:1)
19:30 Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń – Martina Żnin 1:8 (1:3)
20:05 Kaz-Bud Pol – Inter-lers 3:1 (2:0)

III kolejka (7 listopada 2014)
17:45 Martina Żnin – Mar-Kris 7:2 (1:0)
18:20 Bzyku-30 – Frigo Logistics 1:6 (0:2)
18:55 Inter-lers – PPHU „Profesja” 8:0 (2:0)
19:30 Stanbud Żnin – Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń 5:10 (2:4)
20:05 Kaz-Bud Pol – Darko 3:2 (3:2)

IV kolejka (14 listopada 2014)
17:45 Mar-Kris – Darko 3:14 (2:5)
18:20 PPHU „Profesja” – Stanbud Żnin 4:7 (3:2)
18:55 Frigo Logistics – Inter-lers 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń – Kaz-Bud Pol 5:3 (3:0)
20:05 Martina Żnin – Bzyku-30 3:4 (1:2)

V kolejka (21 listopada 2014)
17:45 Bzyku-30 – Mar-Kris 4:2 (4:1)
18:20 Stanbud Żnin – Frigo Logistics 4:11 (1:9)
18:55 Inter-lers – Martina Żnin 4:2 (2:0)
19:30 Kaz-Bud Pol – PPHU „Profesja” 6:2 (2:1)
20:05 Darko – Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń 8:0 (3:0)

VI kolejka (28 listopada 2014)
17:45 PPHU „Profesja” – Darko 2:11 (1:2)
18:20 Martina Żnin – Stanbud Żnin 4:1 (1:1)
18:55 Frigo Logistics – Kaz-Bud Pol 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 Mar-Kris – Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń 2:3 (2:1)
20:05 Bzyku-30 – Inter-lers 1:8 (0:4)

VII kolejka (5 grudnia 2014)
17:45 Darko – Frigo Logistics 1:5 (0:2)
18:20 Stanbud Żnin – Bzyku-30 0:4 (0:2)
18:55 Kaz-Bud Pol – Martina Żnin 2:6 (1:3)
19:30 Inter-lers – Mar-Kris 7:2 (2:0)
20:05 Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń – PPHU „Profesja” 3:4 (2:2)

VIII kolejka (12 grudnia 2014)
17:45 Mar-Kris – PPHU „Profesja” 3:0 walkower
18:20 Inter-lers – Stanbud Żnin 4:1 (2:0)
18:55 Martina Żnin – Darko 4:5 (3:1)
19:30 Bzyku-30 – Kaz-Bud Pol 9:2 (5:0)
20:05 Frigo Logistics – Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń 8:1 (3:1)

IX kolejka (19 grudnia 2014)
17:45 PPHU „Profesja” – Bzyku-30 1:4 (0:2)
18:20 Darko – Stanbud Żnin 2:2 (0:1)
18:55 Frigo Logistics – Martina Żnin 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń – Inter-lers 2:4 (0:2)
20:05 Mar-Kris – Kaz-Bud Pol 1:3 (1:1)

X kolejka (9 stycznia 2015)
17:45 Mar-Kris – Frigo Logistics 4:11 (1:5)
18:20 PPHU”Profesja” – Martina Żnin 2:5 (0:4)
18:55 Kaz-Bud Pol – Stanbud Żnin 7:4 (2:3)
19:30 Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń – Bzyku-30 0:3 (0:1)
20:05 Darko – Inter-lers 0:1 (0:0)

XI kolejka (16 stycznia 2015)
17:45 Frigo Logistics – PPHU „Profesja” 16:0 (5:0)
18:20 Mar-Kris – Stanbud Żnin 4:3 (1:1)
18:55 Bzyku-30- Darko 4:2 (1:2)
19:30 Martina Żnin – Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń 6:0 (0:0)
20:05 Inter-lers – Kaz-Bud Pol 5:2 (1:1)

XII kolejka (23 stycznia 2015)
17:45 Mar-Kris – Martina Żnin 1:8 (0:1)
18:20 Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń – Stanbud Żnin 1:8 (1:2)
18:55 PPHU „Profesja”- Inter-lers 1:7 (0:3)
19:30 Frigo Logistics – Bzyku-30 4:3 (0:2)
20:05 Darko – Kaz-Bud Pol 6:2 (4:0)

XIII kolejka (30 stycznia 2015)
17:45 Darko – Mar-Kris 6:7 (4:3)
18:20 Stanbud Żnin – PPHU „Profesja” 2:4 (2:2)
18:55 Inter-lers – Frigo Logistics 3:4 (0:1)
19:30 Kaz-Bud Pol – Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń 8:2 (5:1)
20:05 Bzyku-30 – Martina Żnin 4:7 (1:5)

XIV kolejka (6 lutego 2015)
17:45 Mar-Kris – Bzyku-30 3:5 (1:1)
18:20 Frigo Logistics – Stanbud Żnin 4:3 (0:1)
18:55 Martina Żnin – Inter-lers 7:2 (3:0)
19:30 PPHU „Profesja”- Kaz-Bud Pol 5:3 (4:3)
20:05 Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń – Darko 5:3 (5:2)

XV kolejka (13 lutego 2015)
17:45 Darko – PPHU „Profesja” 7:1 (4:0)
18:20 Stanbud Żnin – Martina Żnin 1:6 (1:2)
18:55 Kaz-Bud Pol – Frigo Logistics 4:7 (1:4)
19:30 Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń – Mar-Kris 7:2 (4:0)
20:05 Inter-lers – Bzyku-30 5:1 (2:0)

XVI kolejka (20 lutego 2015)
17:45 Frigo Logistics – Darko 8:2 (4:1)
18:20 Bzyku-30 – Stanbud Żnin 5:6 (1:5)
18:55 Martina Żnin – Kaz-Bud Pol 6:3 (2:0)
19:30 Mar-Kris – Inter-lers 2:4 (0:1)
20:05 PPHU „Profesja”- Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń 2:3 (1:1)

XVII kolejka (27 lutego 2015)
17:45 PPHU „Profesja” – Mar-Kris 6:17 (2:7)
18:20 Darko – Martina Żnin 0:8 (0:5)
18:55 Stanbud Żnin – Inter-lers 5:7 (3:3)
19:30 Kaz-Bud Pol – Bzyku-30 4:5 (2:3)
20:05 Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń – Frigo Logistics 2:4 (2:1)

XVIII kolejka (6 marca 2015)
17:45 Bzyku-30 – PPHU „Profesja” 3:0 walkower
18:20 Stanbud Żnin – Darko 9:5 (4:4)
18:55 Martina Żnin – Frigo Logistics 1:3 (0:1)
19:30 Inter-lers – Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń 3:2 (1:1)
20:05 Kaz-Bud Pol – Mar-Kris 18:9 (7:5)

Tabela

Poz. Drużyna Mecze Pkt. Bramki Z R P
1. Frigo Logistics
18 54 111:37 18 0 0
2. Inter-Lers
18 42 80:39 14 0 4
3. Martina 18 39 97:38 13 0 5
4. Bzyku-30 18 30 62:61 10 0 8
5. Kaz-Bud Pol
18 24 81:83 8 0 19
6. Darko
18 22 77:72 7 1 10
7. Polski Dom Ubezpieczeń
18 21 52:81 7 0 11
8. Mar-Kris
18 15 69:112 5 0 13
9. Stanbud
18 13 68:92 4 1 13
10. PPHU “Profesja”
18 9 36:118 3 0 15