Liga Piłki Halowej MOS 2018/2019

Terminarz i wyniki

I kolejka (19 października 2018)
17:30 Roletyiplisy.pl – Brico Marche 3:6 (1:3)
18:05 Agro Goc – Mar-Kris 3:3 (2:2)
18:40 Świątkowo – Martina Żnin 1:8 (0:2)
19:15 WKS Wawrzynki – Elbonet Żnin 1:2 (0:1)
19:50 ZH Jóźwiakowski – Godawy 1:4 (1:2)
20:25 Köhler+Bovenkamp – Zieloni 1:3 (1:0)

II kolejka (26 października 2018)
17:30 Martina Żnin – WKS Wawrzynki 5:1 (1:0)
18:05 Köhler+Bovenkamp – ZH Jóźwiakowski 6:4 (3:1)
18:40 Brico Marche – Świątkowo 2:1 (0:0)
19:15 Godawy – Agro Goc 9:0 (4:0)
19:50 Mar-Kris – Roletyiplisy.pl 7:2 (4:1)
20:25 Zieloni – Elbonet Żnin 1:3 (1:1)

III kolejka (9 listopada 2018)
17:30 Köhler+Bovenkamp – Roletyiplisy.pl 7:1 (1:1)
18:05 Mar-Kris – WKS Wawrzynki 3:2 (2:1)
18:40 Zieloni – Martina Żnin 2:7 (1:3)
19:15 Brico Marche – Elbonet Żnin 1:1 (0:0)
19:50 Godawy – Świątkowo 7:3 (2:1)
20:25 ZH Jóźwiakowski – Agro Goc 16:4 (6:0)

IV kolejka (16 listopada 2018)
17:30 Agro Goc – Zieloni 2:4 (1:2)
18:05 Roletyiplisy.pl – ZH Jóźwiakowski 2:2 (0:1)
18:40 Świątkowo – Köhler+Bovenkamp 2:6 (0:2)
19:15 WKS Wawrzynki – Godawy 1:3 (0:1)
19:50 Elbonet Żnin – Mar-Kris 5:2 (1:1)
20:25 Martina Żnin – Brico Marche 5:3 (3:1)

V kolejka (23 listopada 2018)
17:30 ZH Jóźwiakowski – Świątkowo 0:3 (0:2)
18:05 Zieloni – Brico Marche 3:2 (0:1)
18:40 Agro Goc – Roletyiplisy.pl 2:7 (0:3)
19:15 Mar-Kris – Martina Żnin 3:4 (2:3)
19:50 Godawy – Elbonet Żnin 2:3 (1:1)
20:25 Köhler+Bovenkamp – WKS Wawrzynki 8:4 (2:1)

VI kolejka (30 listopada 2018)
17:30 Roletyiplisy.pl – Zieloni 2:4 (1:1)
18:05 Świątkowo – Agro Goc 7:1 (4:0)
18:40 WKS Wawrzynki – ZH Jóźwiakowski 2:4 (1:2)
19:15 Elbonet Żnin – Köhler+Bovenkamp 1:5 (0:2)
19:50 Martina Żnin – Godawy 2:3 (0:2)
20:25 Brico Marche – Mar-Kris 2:3 (1:1)

VII kolejka (7 grudnia 2018)
17:30 Köhler+Bovenkamp – Martina Żnin 1:1 (0:0)
18:05 Agro Goc – WKS Wawrzynki 2:4 (0:2)
18:40 Roletyiplisy.pl – Świątkowo 1:3 (1:1)
19:15 ZH Jóźwiakowski – Elbonet Żnin 3:2 (1:0)
19:50 Zieloni – Mar-Kris 4:3 (2:2)
20:25 Godawy – Brico Marche 4:2 (1:1)

VIII kolejka (14 grudnia 2018)
17:30 Elbonet Żnin – Agro Goc 7:1 (3:0)
18:05 Martina Żnin – ZH Jóźwiakowski 8:3 (3:1)
18:40 WKS Wawrzynki – Roletyiplisy.pl 7:2 (2:0)
19:15 Brico Marche – Köhler+Bovenkamp 2:5 (0:2)
19:50 Mar-Kris – Godawy 2:4 (1:1)
20:25 Świątkowo – Zieloni 2:6 (0:2)

IX kolejka (21 grudnia 2018)
17:30 ZH Jóźwiakowski – Brico Marche 6:0 (2:0)
18:05 Zieloni – Godawy 1:1 (1:1)
18:40 Köhler+Bovenkamp – Mar-Kris 4:3 (1:1)
19:15 Agro Goc – Martina Żnin 0:11 (0:5)
19:50 Świątkowo – WKS Wawrzynki 4:1 (2:0)
20:25 Roletyiplisy.pl – Elbonet Żnin 0:3 (0:0)

X kolejka (28 grudnia 2018)
17:30 Godawy – Köhler+Bovenkamp 2:1 (1:0)
18:05 WKS Wawrzynki – Zieloni 3:4 (3:1)
18:40 Martina Żnin – Roletyiplisy.pl 5:0 (2:0)
19:15 Brico Marche – Agro Goc 2:2 (1:2)
19:50 Elbonet Żnin – Świątkowo 3:1 (2:0)
20:25 Mar-Kris – ZH Jóźwiakowski 5:6 (2:2)

XI kolejka (2 stycznia 2019)
17:30 Świątkowo – Mar-Kris 6:3 (3:0)
18:05 Agro Goc – Köhler+Bovenkamp 3:11 (0:4)
18:40 ZH Jóźwiakowski – Zieloni 3:0 (2:0)
19:15 Roletyiplisy.pl – Godawy 2:5 (2:4)
19:50 WKS Wawrzynki – Brico Marche 1:2 (0:1)
20:25 Elbonet Żnin – Martina Żnin 0:3 (0:1)

XII kolejka (4 stycznia 2019)
17:30 Roletyiplisy.pl – Brico Marche 1:5 (0:3)
18:05 Agro Goc – Mar-Kris 1:6 (1:0)
18:40 Świątkowo – Martina Żnin 1:2 (0:1)
19:15 WKS Wawrzynki – Elbonet Żnin 2:1 (2:1)
19:50 ZH Jóźwiakowski – Godawy 2:1 (0:0)
20:25 Köhler+Bovenkamp – Zieloni 0:1 (0:0)

XIII kolejka (11 stycznia)
17:30 Martina Żnin – WKS Wawrzynki 3:0 (1:0)
18:05 Köhler+Bovenkamp – ZH Jóźwiakowski 5:3 (3:2)
18:40 Brico Marche – Świątkowo 4:1 (1:0)
19:15 Godawy – Agro Goc 6:2 (2:0)
19:50 Mar-Kris – Roletyiplisy.pl 4:0 (3:0)
20:25 Zieloni – Elbonet Żnin 0:6 (0:3)

XIV kolejka (16 stycznia 2019)
17:30 Köhler+Bovenkamp – Roletyiplisy.pl 4:2 (3:2)
18:05 Mar-Kris – WKS Wawrzynki 1:3 (1:1)
18:40 Zieloni – Martina Żnin 2:5 (0:1)
19:15 Brico Marche – Elbonet Żnin 1:7 (1:3)
19:50 Godawy – Świątkowo 4:4 (2:2)
20:25 ZH Jóźwiakowski – Agro Goc 7:2 (3:1)

XV kolejka (18 stycznia 2019)
17:30 Agro Goc – Zieloni 2:8 (1:5)
18:05 Roletyiplisy.pl – ZH Jóźwiakowski 0:2 (0:0)
18:40 Świątkowo – Köhler+Bovenkamp 4:1 (0:0)
19:15 WKS Wawrzynki – Godawy 2:1 (1:1)
19:50 Elbonet Żnin – Mar-Kris 6:1 (1:1)
20:25 Martina Żnin – Brico Marche 5:1 (2:1)

XVI kolejka (23 stycznia 2019)
17:30 ZH Jóźwiakowski – Świątkowo 3:3 (2:1)
18:05 Zieloni – Brico Marche 7:3 (2:2)
18:40 Agro Goc – Roletyiplisy.pl 2:2 (2:0)
19:15 Mar-Kris – Martina Żnin 3:6 (0:4)
19:50 Godawy – Elbonet Żnin 1:3 (0:2)
20:25 Köhler+Bovenkamp – WKS Wawrzynki 1:1 (0:0)

XVII kolejka (25 stycznia 2019)
17:30 Brico Marche – Mar-Kris 0:3 (0:0)
18:05 Świątkowo – Agro Goc 5:2 (2:0)
18:40 WKS Wawrzynki – ZH Jóźwiakowski 2:6 (1:3)
19:15 Elbonet Żnin – Köhler+Bovenkamp 1:0 (1:0)
19:50 Martina Żnin – Godawy 3:1 (0:1)
20:25 Roletyiplisy.pl – Zieloni 2:5 (1:2)

XVIII kolejka (1 lutego 2019)
17:30 Köhler+Bovenkamp – Martina Żnin 4:4 (1:2)
18:05 Agro Goc – WKS Wawrzynki 5:3 (2:2)
18:40 Roletyiplisy.pl – Świątkowo 0:6 (0:1)
19:15 ZH Jóźwiakowski – Elbonet Żnin 1:7 (0:5)
19:50 Zieloni – Mar-Kris 4:0 (1:0)
20:25 Godawy – Brico Marche 2:0 (0:0)

XIX kolejka (8 lutego 2019)
17:30 Elbonet Żnin – Agro Goc 3:1 (1:1)
18:05 Martina Żnin – ZH Jóźwiakowski 0:0
18:40 WKS Wawrzynki – Roletyiplisy.pl 1:3 (1:2)
19:15 Brico Marche – Köhler+Bovenkamp 1:2 (0:0)
19:50 Mar-Kris – Godawy 1:3 (1:0)
20:25 Świątkowo – Zieloni 7:1 (4:1)

XX kolejka (15 lutego 2019)
17:30 ZH Jóźwiakowski – Brico Marche 4:1 (1:0)
18:05 Zieloni – Godawy 2:1 (0:0)
18:40 Köhler+Bovenkamp – Mar-Kris 3:4 (2:3)
19:15 Agro Goc – Martina Żnin 0:3 walkower
19:50 Świątkowo – WKS Wawrzynki 2:4 (1:2)
20:25 Roletyiplisy.pl – Elbonet Żnin 1:2 (0:2)

XXI kolejka (22 lutego 2019)
17:30 Godawy – Köhler+Bovenkamp 4:3 (3:1)
18:05 WKS Wawrzynki – Zieloni 4:3 (1:1)
18:40 Martina Żnin – Roletyiplisy.pl 7:0 (3:0)
19:15 Brico Marche – Agro Goc 12:1 (4:0)
19:50 Elbonet Żnin – Świątkowo 2:2 (1:0)
20:25 Mar-Kris – ZH Jóźwiakowski 3:6 (2:2)

XXII kolejka (1 marca 2019)
17:30 Świątkowo – Mar-Kris 8:5 (5:1)
18:05 Agro Goc – Köhler+Bovenkamp 1:2 (0:1)
18:40 ZH Jóźwiakowski – Zieloni 3:5 (1:2)
19:15 Roletyiplisy.pl – Godawy 0:3 (0:1)
19:50 WKS Wawrzynki – Brico Marche 2:3 (0:2)
20:25 Elbonet Żnin – Martina Żnin 1:3 (0:1)

Tabela

Poz. Drużyna Mecze Pkt. Bramki Z R P
1. Martina Żnin 22 57 100:30 18 3 1
2. Elbonet Żnin
22 47 69:33 15 2 5
3. Godawy 22 44 71:40 14 2 6
4. Zieloni 22 43 71:63 14 1 7
5. Köhler+Bovenkamp 22 39 81:53 12 3 7
6. ZH Jóźwiakowski
22 39 85:66 12 3 7
7. Świątkowo
22 33 76:66 10 3 9
8. Brico Marche
22 23 55:69 6 2 14
9. WKS Wawrzynki
22 22 51:68 7 1 14
10. Mar-Kris 22 22 68:81 7 1 14
11. Roletyiplisy.pl 22 8 33:92 2 2 18
12. Agro Goc
22 6 42:135 1 3 18