Liga Piłki Halowej MOS 2019/2020

Terminarz i wyniki

I kolejka (11 października 2019)
17:30 Martina Żnin – Agro Goc 7:3 (5:1)
18:05 Brico Marche – JKG Transport 3:2 (1:1)
18:40 WKS Wawrzynki – Elbonet Żnin 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 Świątkowo – Twoja Energia 2:0 (0:0)
19:50 Godawy – Budowlani 6:0 (2:0)
20:25 Radio Żnin FM – Mar-Kris 2:6 (1:2)

II kolejka (25 października 2019)
17:30 JKG Transport – WKS Wawrzynki 1:4 (0:3)
18:05 Agro Goc – Mar-Kris 1:4 (1:1)
18:40 Elbonet Żnin – Świątkowo 5:2 (2:2)
19:15 Twoja Energia – Godawy 4:2 (1:2)
19:50 Budowlani – Radio Żnin FM 5:2 (2:0)
20:25 Martina Żnin – Brico Marche 4:2 (2:1)

III kolejka (8 listopada 2019)
17:30 Mar-Kris – Budowlani 2:0 (1:0)
18:05 Radio Żnin FM – Twoja Energia 1:9 (0:4)
18:40 WKS Wawrzynki – Martina Żnin 1:4 (0:3)
19:15 Brico Marche – Agro Goc 5:1 (1:1)
19:50 Świątkowo – JKG Transport 8:1 (5:1)
20:25 Godawy – Elbonet Żnin 3:1 (0:0)

IV kolejka (15 listopada 2019)
17:30 Elbonet Żnin – Radio Żnin FM 11:1 (4:1)
18:05 Brico Marche – WKS Wawrzynki 7:1 (3:0)
18:40 Agro Goc – Budowlani 4:4 (1:1)
19:15 Twoja Energia – Mar-Kris 1:5 (1:2)
19:50 JKG Transport – Godawy 2:5 (1:2)
20:25 Martina Żnin – Świątkowo 6:3 (5:0)

V kolejka (22 listopada 2019)
17:30 Świątkowo – Brico Marche 3:2 (2:1)
18:05 WKS Wawrzynki – Agro Goc 2:0 (1:0)
18:40 Mar-Kris – Elbonet Żnin 2:1 (1:1)
19:15 Godawy – Martina Żnin 3:3 (3:2)
19:50 Radio Żnin FM – JKG Transport 2:6 (0:1)
20:25 Budowlani – Twoja Energia 2:3 (1:1)

VI kolejka (29 listopada 2019)
17:30 JKG Transport – Mar-Kris 4:2 (1:1)
18:05 Agro Goc – Twoja Energia 3:4 (2:2)
18:40 Brico Marche – Godawy 1:5 (0:0)
19:15 Elbonet Żnin – Budowlani 4:2 (4:0)
19:50 Martina Żnin – Radio Żnin FM 6:0 (2:0)
20:25 WKS Wawrzynki – Świątkowo 2:2 (0:2)

VII kolejka (6 grudnia 2019)
17:30 Godawy – WKS Wawrzynki 3:2 (1:0)
18:05 Świątkowo – Agro Goc 8:3 (4:1)
18:40 Mar-Kris – Martina Żnin 1:3 (0:0)
19:15 Twoja Energia – Elbonet Żnin 5:3 (1:2)
19:50 Budowlani – JKG Transport 1:3 (1:1)
20:25 Radio Żnin FM – Brico Marche 1:6 (1:2)

VIII kolejka (15 grudnia 2019)
15:30 Brico Marche – Mar-Kris 4:5 (1:2)
16:05 JKG Transport – Twoja Energia 3:0 (1:0)
16:40 Świątkowo – Godawy 3:3 (0:1)
17:15 Agro Goc – Elbonet Żnin 0:3 walkower
17:50 WKS Wawrzynki – Radio Żnin FM 2:0 (1:0)
18:25 Martina Żnin – Budowlani 2:0 (2:0)

IX kolejka (20 grudnia 2019)
17:30 Twoja Energia – Martina Żnin 2:2 (1:2)
18:05 Mar-Kris – WKS Wawrzynki 1:3 (1:1)
18:40 Elbonet Żnin – JKG Transport 4:3 (1:1)
19:15 Budowlani – Brico Marche 1:4 (0:2)
19:50 Radio Żnin FM – Świątkowo 2:4 (0:1)
20:25 Godawy – Agro Goc 5:2 (1:0)

X kolejka (27 grudnia 2019)
17:30 WKS Wawrzynki – Budowlani 1:3 (0:2)
18:05 Świątkowo – Mar-Kris 4:1 (2:0)
18:40 Martina Żnin – Elbonet Żnin 2:0 (0:0)
19:15 Brico Marche – Twoja Energia 0:3 (0:1)
19:50 Godawy – Radio Żnin FM 10:1 (4:1)
20:25 Agro Goc – JKG Transport 5:3 (3:1)

XI kolejka (3 stycznia 2020)
17:30 Radio Żnin FM – Agro Goc 0:4 (0:0)
18:05 JKG Transport – Martina Żnin 1:4 (0:0)
18:40 Elbonet Żnin – Brico Marche 3:2 (1:2)
19:15 Mar-Kris – Godawy 2:2 (0:1)
19:50 Budowlani – Świątkowo 0:5 (0:1)
20:25 Twoja Energia – WKS Wawrzynki 4:0 (1:0)

XII kolejka (10 stycznia 2020)
17:30 Martina Żnin – Agro Goc 12:0 (5:0)
18:05 Brico Marche – JKG Transport 7:2 (2:1)
18:40 WKS Wawrzynki – Elbonet Żnin 4:1 (0:0)
19:15 Świątkowo – Twoja Energia 1:3 (0:1)
19:50 Godawy – Budowlani 5:0 (1:0)
20:25 Radio Żnin FM – Mar-Kris 2:5 (1:2)

XIII kolejka (17 stycznia 2020)
17:30 JKG Transport – WKS Wawrzynki 0:6 (0:2)
18:05 Agro Goc – Mar-Kris 2:3 (2:0)
18:40 Elbonet Żnin – Świątkowo 4:3 (1:1)
19:15 Twoja Energia – Godawy 2:3 (1:1)
19:50 Budowlani – Radio Żnin FM 6:2 (1:0)
20:25 Martina Żnin – Brico Marche 6:1 (2:0)

XIV kolejka (24 stycznia 2020)
17:30 Mar-Kris – Budowlani 6:1 (2:0)
18:05 Radio Żnin FM – Twoja Energia 1:3 (1:1)
18:40 WKS Wawrzynki – Martina Żnin 1:3 (1:3)
19:15 Brico Marche – Agro Goc 4:1 (1:0)
19:50 Świątkowo – JKG Transport 6:2 (1:1)
20:25 Godawy – Elbonet Żnin 1:0 (0:0)

XV kolejka (29 stycznia 2020)
17:30 Elbonet Żnin – Radio Żnin FM 4:3 (1:2)
18:05 Brico Marche – WKS Wawrzynki 1:1 (0:0)
18:40 Agro Goc – Budowlani 2:3 (1:2)
19:15 Twoja Energia – Mar-Kris 8:1 (4:1)
19:50 JKG Transport – Godawy 2:7 (1:3)
20:25 Martina Żnin – Świątkowo 5:3 (2:1)

XVI kolejka (31 stycznia 2020)
17:30 Świątkowo – Brico Marche 3:3 (0:0)
18:05 WKS Wawrzynki – Agro Goc 5:3 (2:1)
18:40 Mar-Kris – Elbonet Żnin 2:5 (1:2)
19:15 Godawy – Martina Żnin 3:6 (0:3)
19:50 Radio Żnin FM – JKG Transport 4:3 (1:1)
20:25 Budowlani – Twoja Energia 2:6 (0:2)

XVII kolejka (5 lutego 2020)
17:30 JKG Transport – Mar-Kris 1:1 (0:0)
18:05 Agro Goc – Twoja Energia 2:3 (1:1)
18:40 Brico Marche – Godawy 2:1 (1:1)
19:15 Elbonet Żnin – Budowlani 0:0
19:50 Martina Żnin – Radio Żnin FM 8:0 (2:0)
20:25 WKS Wawrzynki – Świątkowo 3:2 (1:0)

XVIII kolejka (7 lutego 2020)
17:30 Godawy – WKS Wawrzynki 3:2 (1:0)
18:05 Świątkowo – Agro Goc 1:4 (0:2)
18:40 Mar-Kris – Martina Żnin 5:2 (1:1)
19:15 Twoja Energia – Elbonet Żnin 2:2 (2:0)
19:50 Budowlani – JKG Transport 2:1 (1:1)
20:25 Radio Żnin FM – Brico Marche 3:3 (0:1)

XIX kolejka (14 lutego 2020)
17:30 Brico Marche – Mark-Kris 1:2 (1:1)
18:05 JKG Transport – Twoja Energia 1:2 (1:1)
18:40 Świątkowo – Godawy 3:2 (2:1)
19:15 Agro Goc – Elbonet Żnin 0:3 (0:1)
19:50 WKS Wawrzynki – Radio Żnin FM 5:3 (0:0)
20:25 Martina Żnin – Budowlani 3:0 (walkower)

XX kolejka (21 lutego 2020)
17:30 Twoja Energia – Martina Żnin 2:1 (2:1)
18:05 Mar-Kris – WKS Wawrzynki 0:6 (0:3)
18:40 Elbonet Żnin – JKG Transport 6:1 (1:1)
19:15 Budowlani – Brico Marche 2:3 (1:2)
19:50 Radio Żnin FM – Świątkowo 2:4 (1:1)
20:25 Godawy – Agro Goc 6:3 (3:1)

XXI kolejka (28 lutego 2020)
17:30 WKS Wawrzynki – Budowlani 3:3 (2:1)
18:05 Świątkowo – Mar-Kris 8:4 (3:2)
18:40 Martina Żnin – Elbonet Żnin 2:4 (0:2)
19:15 Brico Marche – Twoja Energia 2:6 (0:1)
19:50 Godawy – Radio Żnin FM 1:4 (0:1)
20:25 Agro Goc – JKG Transport 2:5 (1:1)

XXII kolejka (7 marca 2020)
17:30 Radio Żnin FM – Agro Goc 2:5 (1:3)
18:05 JKG Transport – Martina Żnin 1:5 (1:1)
18:40 Elbonet Żnin – Brico Marche 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 Mar-Kris – Godawy 4:7 (3:2)
19:50 Budowlani – Świątkowo 3:3 (0:0)
20:25 Twoja Energia – WKS Wawrzynki 5:1 (2:0)

Tabela

Poz. Drużyna Mecze Pkt. Bramki Z R P
1. Martina Żnin 22 56 97:35 18 2 2
2. Twoja Energia 22 47 76:41 15 2 5
3. Godawy 22 45 86:49 13 3 6
4. Elbonet Żnin 22 44 66:40 14 2 6
5. Świątkowo 22 37 81:60 11 4 7
6. Mar-Kris 22 35 64:68 11 2 9
7. WKS Wawrzynki
22 33 55:50 10 3 9
8. Brico Marche
22 30 63:57 9 3 10
9. Budowlani 22 19 40:71 5 4 13
10. JKG Transport 22 16 48:86 5 1 16
11. Agro-Goc 22 13 50:92 4 1 17
12. Radio Żnin FM 22 7 39:116 2 1 19