Mistrzostwa Żnina w Baśkę Sportową 2020

Poz.Zawodnik18 I15 II14 IIIIVVIXXXIXIIRazem
1.Leszek Derwich
(Janowiec Wlkp.)
30
(185)
27
(186)
57
(371)
2.Jerzy Śniadecki
(Żnin)
26
(103)
22
(58)
48
(161)
3.Bogdan Podlewski
(Janowiec Wlkp.)
20
(83)
26
(35)
46
(118)
4.Marcin Klinger
(Budzisław)
28
(96)
18
(16)
46
(112)
5.Marek Leśny
(Gniezno)
22
(53)
24
(58)
46
(111)
6.Aleksander Sprawa
(Żnin)
22
(78)
22
(-6)
44
(72)
7.Marek Superczyński
(Cerekwica)
24
(28)
20
(1)
44
(29)
8.Grzegorz Linkowski
(Gniezno)
16
(-28)
27
(163)
43
(135)
9.Janusz Nowak
(Żnin)
26
(81)
16
(-40)
42
(-41)
10.Cezary Turostowski
(Bożejewiczki)
26
(99)
16
(-60)
42
(39)
11.Karol Hyży
(Gniezno)
18
(-49)
24
(79)
42
(30)
12.Jacek Sosiński
(Rogowo)
20
(-73)
22
(50)
42
(-23)
13.Henryk Eichstaedt
(Laskie Wielkie)
22
(31)
19
(-15)
41
(16)
14.Mirosław Jabłoński
(Janowiec Wlkp.)
16
(-104)
25
(80)
41
(-24)
15.Remigiusz Ciążyński
(Ryszewo)
20
(11)
20
(-30)
40
(-19)
16.Grzegorz Budny
(Żnin)
20
(8)
19
(14)
39
(22)
17.Henryk Jabłoński
(Janowiec Wlkp.)
22
(56)
16
(-18)
38
(38)
18.Jerzy Stawicki
(Wolice)
16
(-14)
22
(-18)
38
(-32)
19.Antoni Szary
(Żnin)
22
(28)
16
(-69)
38
(-41)
20.Piotr Sławski
(Grochowiska Księże)
20
(-34)
16
(-61)
36
(-95)
21.Marek Gluba
(Cerekwica)
18
(-91)
18
(-54)
36
(-145)
22.Władysław Mateńko
(Żnin)
10
(-196)
25
(76)
35
(-120)
23.Tadeusz Szyszkowicz
(Żnin)
14
(-63)
20
(20)
34
(-43)
24.Roman Wojciechowski
(Szelejewo)
16
(-107)
18
(5)
34
(-102)
25.Aleksander Męczyński
(Żnin)
18
(-44)
14
(-32)
32
(-76)
26.Paweł Kędziora
(Józefinka)
18
(26)
12
(-142)
30
(-116)
27.Radosław Jabłoński
(Janowiec Wlkp.)
16
(-156)
14
(-172)
30
(-328)
28.Ireneusz Sobota
(Ryszewo)
28
(123)
28
(123)
29.Mariusz Kolasiński
(Żnin)
20
(2)
8
(-224)
28
(-222)
30.Józef Liana
(Cerekwica)
26
(98)
26
(98)
31.Błażej Szafrański
(Rogowo)
26
(80)
26
(80)
32.Waldemar Białecki
(Janowiec Wlkp.)
24
(104)
24
(104)
33.Wiesław Zaremba
(Żnin)
12
(-143)
12
(-152)
24
(-295)
34.Krzysztof Ciążyński
(Ryszewo)
22
(102)
22
(102)
35.Natalia Klinger
(Budzisław)
22
(50)
22
(50)
36.Paweł Nysiewicz
(Janowiec Wlkp.)
20
(1)
20
(1)
37.Waldemar Grajewski
(Żnin)
20
(-9)
20
(-9)
38.Tomir Sadowski
(Gniezno)
16
(-43)
16
(-43)
39.Adam Podlewski
(Janowiec Wlkp.)
16
(-52)
16
(-52)
40.Grzegorz Biernacki
(Gniezno)
14
(-64)
14
(-64)