Mistrzostwa Żnina w tenisie stołowym 2014

Mężczyźni powyżej 40 lat

Poz.ZawodnikMiejscowość28 IX19 X23 XI14 XIIRazem
1.Mirosław NarbutowiczŻnin2525252075
2.Henryk WawrzyniakBożejewiczki220222569
3.Grzegorz BudnyŻnin022202264
4.Mariusz KolasińskiŻnin2020161858
5.Stanisław MikołajczakŻnin1818181654
6.Marcin JańczakŻnin1615151346
7.Cezary TurostowskiBożejewiczki016141545
8.Mirosław NajzerŻnin1514131443
9.Jarosław SandeckiŻnin0001212
Tomasz KanarkowskiŻnin0012012

Mężczyźni do 40 lat

Poz.ZawodnikMiejscowość28 IX19 X23 XI14 XIIRazem
1.Mateusz WieseŻnin2525251875
2.Szymon BudnyŻnin022202264
3.Krzysztof GatkaŻnin1620181554
4.Kamil BudnyŻnin00222547
5.Łukasz KoniecznyJaroszewo018141446
6.Kacper KoniecznyJaroszewo016161345
7.Sławomir KapuścińskiŻnin22002042
8.Jan KopczyńskiBożejewiczki00151227
9.Rafał MaciejewskiŻnin2000020
10.Szymon ZdrojewskiŻnin1800018
11.Armin KoniecznyŻnin0001616

Kobiety

Poz.ZawodniczkaMiejscowość28 IX19 X23 XI14 XIIRazem
1.Katarzyna TomaszewskaBrzyskorzystew2225252575
2.Zofia KanarkowskaŻnin2522222269
3.Maria WalczakŻnin2020202060
4.Oliwia WalczakŻnin1616181852
5.Katarzyna ŚwiątkowskaCiężkowo18180036